Sunday, September 10, 2017

Textual description of firstImageUrl

The 20 Most Liked YouTube Videos of All Time - 2017-09-10

See the table below:



PosVideoLikesViews
PosVideoLikesViews
1Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee20,851,5743,662,166,099
2Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth [Official Video] Furious 7 Soundtrack16,913,6133,098,058,909
3PSY - GANGNAM STYLE(강남스타일) M/V13,308,8482,947,238,753
4Adele - Hello12,226,3942,053,737,166
5Ed Sheeran - Shape of You [Official Video]12,062,0182,312,141,713
6Mark Ronson - Uptown Funk ft. Bruno Mars9,306,0732,652,822,498
7Justin Bieber - Sorry (PURPOSE : The Movement)9,262,3812,759,924,710
8Alan Walker - Faded8,188,9101,277,559,826
9Major Lazer & DJ Snake - Lean On (feat. MØ) (Official Music Video)8,085,7822,169,853,363
10Maroon 5 - Sugar7,396,9392,299,126,267
11Taylor Swift - Blank Space7,306,8232,157,632,297
12Justin Bieber - Baby ft. Ludacris7,280,8501,701,920,772
13Ed Sheeran - Thinking Out Loud [Official Video]7,054,2451,799,106,176
14Katy Perry - Roar (Official)6,951,2042,256,459,626
15The Chainsmokers - Closer (Lyric) ft. Halsey6,936,2021,824,268,523
16twenty one pilots: Stressed Out [OFFICIAL VIDEO]6,612,4171,075,712,082
17Taylor Swift - Shake It Off6,583,9402,369,803,770
18OneRepublic - Counting Stars6,247,7561,934,073,141
19Katy Perry - Dark Horse (Official) ft. Juicy J6,170,5392,100,220,542
20Justin Bieber - What Do You Mean?6,150,4821,787,586,643



Share this image:


The 20 Most Liked Youtube Videos